Cities with the Lowest Median Household Income in Washington [ 401 - 500 ]
RELATED REPORTS & OPTIONS
Lowest Household Income
Washington
Compare Cities
Cities with the Lowest Median Household Income in Washington
| City | Household Income | vs State | vs National | |
| 401. | Startup | $96,492 | $90,325 (+6.17k)#401 | $75,149 (+21.3k)#23,719 |
| 402. | Silverdale | $96,564 | $90,325 (+6.24k)#402 | $75,149 (+21.4k)#23,729 |
| 403. | Kingston | $96,645 | $90,325 (+6.32k)#403 | $75,149 (+21.5k)#23,733 |
| 404. | Washougal | $97,295 | $90,325 (+6.97k)#404 | $75,149 (+22.1k)#23,816 |
| 405. | Hansville | $97,331 | $90,325 (+7.01k)#405 | $75,149 (+22.2k)#23,821 |
| 406. | Five Corners | $97,531 | $90,325 (+7.21k)#406 | $75,149 (+22.4k)#23,840 |
| 407. | Camano | $97,632 | $90,325 (+7.31k)#407 | $75,149 (+22.5k)#23,851 |
| 408. | Elk Plain | $97,754 | $90,325 (+7.43k)#408 | $75,149 (+22.6k)#23,861 |
| 409. | Browns Point | $97,917 | $90,325 (+7.59k)#409 | $75,149 (+22.8k)#23,880 |
| 410. | Pacific | $98,148 | $90,325 (+7.82k)#410 | $75,149 (+23.0k)#23,902 |
| 411. | Marysville | $98,288 | $90,325 (+7.96k)#411 | $75,149 (+23.1k)#23,915 |
| 412. | Sunland Estates | $98,500 | $90,325 (+8.18k)#412 | $75,149 (+23.4k)#23,950 |
| 413. | Wilkeson | $98,542 | $90,325 (+8.22k)#413 | $75,149 (+23.4k)#23,954 |
| 414. | Summit View | $98,717 | $90,325 (+8.39k)#414 | $75,149 (+23.6k)#23,979 |
| 415. | Fircrest | $99,032 | $90,325 (+8.71k)#415 | $75,149 (+23.9k)#24,028 |
| 416. | Minnehaha | $99,620 | $90,325 (+9.29k)#416 | $75,149 (+24.5k)#24,095 |
| 417. | Monroe | $99,713 | $90,325 (+9.39k)#417 | $75,149 (+24.6k)#24,108 |
| 418. | Manchester | $99,933 | $90,325 (+9.61k)#418 | $75,149 (+24.8k)#24,133 |
| 419. | Carbonado | $100,000 | $90,325 (+9.68k)#419 | $75,149 (+24.9k)#24,143 |
| 420. | Wauna | $100,329 | $90,325 (+10.0k)#420 | $75,149 (+25.2k)#24,193 |
| 421. | Kalama | $100,600 | $90,325 (+10.3k)#421 | $75,149 (+25.5k)#24,223 |
| 422. | Jamestown | $100,625 | $90,325 (+10.3k)#422 | $75,149 (+25.5k)#24,229 |
| 423. | Lakeland South | $100,938 | $90,325 (+10.6k)#423 | $75,149 (+25.8k)#24,268 |
| 424. | Frederickson | $100,980 | $90,325 (+10.7k)#424 | $75,149 (+25.8k)#24,274 |
| 425. | Summit | $101,157 | $90,325 (+10.8k)#425 | $75,149 (+26.0k)#24,294 |
| 426. | Liberty Lake | $101,936 | $90,325 (+11.6k)#426 | $75,149 (+26.8k)#24,388 |
| 427. | Lakeland North | $101,969 | $90,325 (+11.6k)#427 | $75,149 (+26.8k)#24,393 |
| 428. | Geneva | $102,386 | $90,325 (+12.1k)#428 | $75,149 (+27.2k)#24,443 |
| 429. | Mcmillin | $102,586 | $90,325 (+12.3k)#429 | $75,149 (+27.4k)#24,466 |
| 430. | Prairie Ridge | $102,801 | $90,325 (+12.5k)#430 | $75,149 (+27.7k)#24,486 |
| 431. | Lochsloy | $103,008 | $90,325 (+12.7k)#431 | $75,149 (+27.9k)#24,507 |
| 432. | Vashon | $103,222 | $90,325 (+12.9k)#432 | $75,149 (+28.1k)#24,527 |
| 433. | Lake Cassidy | $103,229 | $90,325 (+12.9k)#433 | $75,149 (+28.1k)#24,528 |
| 434. | Mount Vista | $103,264 | $90,325 (+12.9k)#434 | $75,149 (+28.1k)#24,531 |
| 435. | Vaughn | $103,286 | $90,325 (+13.0k)#435 | $75,149 (+28.1k)#24,534 |
| 436. | Gig Harbor | $103,688 | $90,325 (+13.4k)#436 | $75,149 (+28.5k)#24,595 |
| 437. | South Hill | $103,707 | $90,325 (+13.4k)#437 | $75,149 (+28.6k)#24,596 |
| 438. | Tampico | $103,889 | $90,325 (+13.6k)#438 | $75,149 (+28.7k)#24,625 |
| 439. | Basin City | $104,025 | $90,325 (+13.7k)#439 | $75,149 (+28.9k)#24,639 |
| 440. | Moxee | $104,205 | $90,325 (+13.9k)#440 | $75,149 (+29.1k)#24,662 |
| 441. | Shadow Lake | $104,286 | $90,325 (+14.0k)#441 | $75,149 (+29.1k)#24,667 |
| 442. | Eatonville | $104,583 | $90,325 (+14.3k)#442 | $75,149 (+29.4k)#24,699 |
| 443. | Lake Goodwin | $105,673 | $90,325 (+15.3k)#443 | $75,149 (+30.5k)#24,820 |
| 444. | Erlands Point | $105,729 | $90,325 (+15.4k)#444 | $75,149 (+30.6k)#24,829 |
| 445. | Allyn | $106,083 | $90,325 (+15.8k)#445 | $75,149 (+30.9k)#24,874 |
| 446. | Shoreline | $106,184 | $90,325 (+15.9k)#446 | $75,149 (+31.0k)#24,884 |
| 447. | Dupont | $106,695 | $90,325 (+16.4k)#447 | $75,149 (+31.5k)#24,927 |
| 448. | Brush Prairie | $106,719 | $90,325 (+16.4k)#448 | $75,149 (+31.6k)#24,932 |
| 449. | Ridgefield | $107,308 | $90,325 (+17.0k)#449 | $75,149 (+32.2k)#24,982 |
| 450. | Garrett | $108,094 | $90,325 (+17.8k)#450 | $75,149 (+32.9k)#25,059 |
| 451. | Grapeview | $108,539 | $90,325 (+18.2k)#451 | $75,149 (+33.4k)#25,112 |
| 452. | Big Lake | $108,654 | $90,325 (+18.3k)#452 | $75,149 (+33.5k)#25,120 |
| 453. | Arlington Heights | $108,690 | $90,325 (+18.4k)#453 | $75,149 (+33.5k)#25,124 |
| 454. | Crocker | $109,091 | $90,325 (+18.8k)#454 | $75,149 (+33.9k)#25,160 |
| 455. | Seabeck | $109,125 | $90,325 (+18.8k)#455 | $75,149 (+34.0k)#25,163 |
| 456. | Wilderness Rim | $110,000 | $90,325 (+19.7k)#456 | $75,149 (+34.9k)#25,239 |
| 457. | Graham | $110,024 | $90,325 (+19.7k)#457 | $75,149 (+34.9k)#25,246 |
| 458. | Edmonds | $110,057 | $90,325 (+19.7k)#458 | $75,149 (+34.9k)#25,248 |
| 459. | Lofall | $110,250 | $90,325 (+19.9k)#459 | $75,149 (+35.1k)#25,263 |
| 460. | Enumclaw | $110,789 | $90,325 (+20.5k)#460 | $75,149 (+35.6k)#25,310 |
| 461. | Lake Roesiger | $111,616 | $90,325 (+21.3k)#461 | $75,149 (+36.5k)#25,372 |
| 462. | Lake Stevens | $111,821 | $90,325 (+21.5k)#462 | $75,149 (+36.7k)#25,388 |
| 463. | Waller | $112,500 | $90,325 (+22.2k)#463 | $75,149 (+37.4k)#25,434 |
| 464. | La Center | $112,758 | $90,325 (+22.4k)#464 | $75,149 (+37.6k)#25,465 |
| 465. | Fern Prairie | $112,888 | $90,325 (+22.6k)#465 | $75,149 (+37.7k)#25,474 |
| 466. | Warm Beach | $113,380 | $90,325 (+23.1k)#466 | $75,149 (+38.2k)#25,524 |
| 467. | Dollars Corner | $113,802 | $90,325 (+23.5k)#467 | $75,149 (+38.7k)#25,571 |
| 468. | Orting | $114,458 | $90,325 (+24.1k)#468 | $75,149 (+39.3k)#25,622 |
| 469. | Gorst | $114,464 | $90,325 (+24.1k)#469 | $75,149 (+39.3k)#25,623 |
| 470. | Bryant | $114,694 | $90,325 (+24.4k)#470 | $75,149 (+39.5k)#25,639 |
| 471. | Lewisville | $114,968 | $90,325 (+24.6k)#471 | $75,149 (+39.8k)#25,652 |
| 472. | Edgewood | $115,325 | $90,325 (+25.0k)#472 | $75,149 (+40.2k)#25,680 |
| 473. | Barberton | $115,357 | $90,325 (+25.0k)#473 | $75,149 (+40.2k)#25,683 |
| 474. | Seattle | $116,068 | $90,325 (+25.7k)#474 | $75,149 (+40.9k)#25,732 |
| 475. | Ruston | $116,625 | $90,325 (+26.3k)#475 | $75,149 (+41.5k)#25,774 |
| 476. | Fairwood Cdp King County | $117,895 | $90,325 (+27.6k)#476 | $75,149 (+42.7k)#25,870 |
| 477. | West Richland | $118,093 | $90,325 (+27.8k)#477 | $75,149 (+42.9k)#25,886 |
| 478. | Kayak Point | $118,105 | $90,325 (+27.8k)#478 | $75,149 (+43.0k)#25,888 |
| 479. | Mill Creek | $118,276 | $90,325 (+28.0k)#479 | $75,149 (+43.1k)#25,898 |
| 480. | Centerville | $118,500 | $90,325 (+28.2k)#480 | $75,149 (+43.4k)#25,909 |
| 481. | Sisco Heights | $119,036 | $90,325 (+28.7k)#481 | $75,149 (+43.9k)#25,949 |
| 482. | Lake Holm | $119,568 | $90,325 (+29.2k)#482 | $75,149 (+44.4k)#25,986 |
| 483. | Alderwood Manor | $120,571 | $90,325 (+30.2k)#483 | $75,149 (+45.4k)#26,049 |
| 484. | Buckley | $120,707 | $90,325 (+30.4k)#484 | $75,149 (+45.6k)#26,061 |
| 485. | Stansberry Lake | $121,029 | $90,325 (+30.7k)#485 | $75,149 (+45.9k)#26,080 |
| 486. | Lake Morton Berrydale | $121,272 | $90,325 (+30.9k)#486 | $75,149 (+46.1k)#26,113 |
| 487. | Machias | $121,319 | $90,325 (+31.0k)#487 | $75,149 (+46.2k)#26,115 |
| 488. | Cathcart | $121,856 | $90,325 (+31.5k)#488 | $75,149 (+46.7k)#26,140 |
| 489. | Woods Creek | $122,045 | $90,325 (+31.7k)#489 | $75,149 (+46.9k)#26,151 |
| 490. | Normandy Park | $122,467 | $90,325 (+32.1k)#490 | $75,149 (+47.3k)#26,174 |
| 491. | Fall City | $122,716 | $90,325 (+32.4k)#491 | $75,149 (+47.6k)#26,192 |
| 492. | Lake Bosworth | $122,917 | $90,325 (+32.6k)#492 | $75,149 (+47.8k)#26,202 |
| 493. | Mukilteo | $123,036 | $90,325 (+32.7k)#493 | $75,149 (+47.9k)#26,207 |
| 494. | Covington | $123,065 | $90,325 (+32.7k)#494 | $75,149 (+47.9k)#26,212 |
| 495. | Canterwood | $123,167 | $90,325 (+32.8k)#495 | $75,149 (+48.0k)#26,216 |
| 496. | Esperance | $123,309 | $90,325 (+33.0k)#496 | $75,149 (+48.2k)#26,224 |
| 497. | Bonney Lake | $123,462 | $90,325 (+33.1k)#497 | $75,149 (+48.3k)#26,235 |
| 498. | Sunnyslope | $124,076 | $90,325 (+33.8k)#498 | $75,149 (+48.9k)#26,274 |
| 499. | Maple Heights Lake Desire | $124,400 | $90,325 (+34.1k)#499 | $75,149 (+49.3k)#26,294 |
| 500. | Larch Way | $124,545 | $90,325 (+34.2k)#500 | $75,149 (+49.4k)#26,302 |